.

Partners

Goedele Desmet - Civil Engineer-Architect - postgraduate Conservation of Architectural and Urban Heritage
Goedele Desmet

Civil Engineer-Architect - postgraduate Conservation of Architectural and Urban Heritage

Ivo Vanhamme - Civil Engineer-Architect - postgraduate Planning Town
Ivo Vanhamme

Civil Engineer-Architect - postgraduate Planning Town

Team

Lotte De Swaef - Architect
Lotte De Swaef

Architect

Brigitte Pinte - Architect - master urbanism
Brigitte Pinte

Architect - master urbanism

Koen Moesen - Civil Engineer-Architect
Koen Moesen

Civil Engineer-Architect

Steven Van Hoorde - Civil Engineer-Architect, master in Urban planning
Steven Van Hoorde

Civil Engineer-Architect, master in Urban planning

Didier Gueston - Architect
Didier Gueston

Architect

Alizée Verlinde - Architect
Alizée Verlinde

Architect

Renée Verhulst - Architect
Renée Verhulst

Architect

Niels Hanssens - Architect
Niels Hanssens

Architect

Carla Frick-Cloupet - Architect
Carla Frick-Cloupet

Architect

Hendrik Verlinden - Architect
Hendrik Verlinden

Architect

Andrea Anoni - Intern
Andrea Anoni

Intern

Nathalie Havelange - Architect
Nathalie Havelange

Architect

Andreu Vélez Guillén - Intern
Andreu Vélez Guillén

Intern

Joran Lombahe Jus'Have - Civil Engineer-Architect
Joran Lombahe Jus'Have

Civil Engineer-Architect

Former collaborators

Trui Maes

Civil Engineer Architect

Annelies Vanstockstraeten

Civil Engineer Architect

Jonas De Baere

Civil Engineer Architect

Ana Gilabert Miralles

Architect

Teresa Lizondo

Intern

Emilia Armiñana

Architect

Maud Lefever

Architect

Arn Huyge

Architect

Pieter Van de Putte

Architect

Pieter Van den Poel

Civil Engineer-Architect - Interior designer

Geert Bauwens

Civil Engineer-Architect

Wesley Degreef

Architect

Anne-Valérie De Muelenaere

Civil Engineer-Architect

Amaury De Valensart

Architect

Hans Eelens

Architect

Ward Delbeke

Architect

Joanna Janota

Intern

Jan Hoffmann

Civil Engineer-Architect

Alexis Lagae

Architect

Romain De Berenger

Architect

Arthur Gremillet

Architect

Antoine Dupont-Guerra

Intern

Gagandeep Singh

Intern

Stijn Cloots

Architect

Javier Lopez Ruiz

Intern

Carlota Cobos Norton

Intern

Teodora Capelle

Architect

Sofie Troch

Civil Engineer-Architect

Celine Van Lamsweerde

Architect

Caroline Huybrechts

Civil Engineer-Architect

Gyrõrgy Csaplar

Intern

Maarten Dieryck

Landscape Architecture and Urban Planning

Barbara Lippens

Architect

Annelies Staessens

Civil Engineer-Architect

Annelies Augustyns

Civil Engineer-Architect

Bram Aerts

Civil Engineer-Architect

Jan Opdekamp

Architect

Griet Moors

Civil Engineer-Architect

Ward Verbakel

Civil Engineer-Architect - Master Urban Planning

Nathan Ooms

Civil Engineer-Architect

Mathias Cosyns

Architect

Sylvia Denolf

Civil Engineer-Architect

Gunther Slagmeulder

Civil Engineer-Architect

Maarten Dekoninck

Architect

Maureen Heyns

Civil Engineer-Architect

Eveline Vyncke

Civil Engineer-Architect

Ann De Grave

Architect

Philippe De Clerck

Architect

Jurgen Remmerie

Civil Engineer-Architect - Master in Urbanism, Strategic Planning and Human Settlements

Miet Vanderbeke

Civil Engineer-Architect

Miet Vanderbeke

Civil Engineer-Architect

Liesbeth Storkebaum

Civil Engineer-Architect

Nancy Meysmans

Architect

Karel Deckers

Civil Engineer-Architect

Jens Aerts

Civil Engineer-Architect - master in Urbanism

Valerie Verhaest

Civil Engineer-Architect

Karen Demyttenare

Civil Engineer-Architect

Valentine Gruwez

Civil-Engineer Architect

Agathe Julienne

Architect

Karel Vandamme

Architect

Timo Van De Genachte

Architect

Jean-Michel Culas

Civil-Engineer Architect

Maarten Roebben

Civil-Engineer Architect

Arne De Crom

Architect

Ana Vila

Intern

Inês Cabrita

Intern

Elia Martinez

Intern

Network

Atelier Kempe Thill

Architecture

Studio Roma

http://www.studioroma.be

META architectuurbureau

Architecture

Architectes Associés

Architecture

RCR studiebureau

http://www.rcr-studiebureau.be/

Studiebureau Lavreysen

Structural Engineering

Studieburo Mouton

Structural Engineering

Bureau Bouwtechniek

Engineering - Techniques

Veritas

Veritas

BAS bvba

Structural Engineering

Neo & Ides

Energetic Engineering

Venac

Acoustics

Maat Ontwerpers

Architecture

Daidalos Peutz

Acoustics and Building Physics

Aldrik Heirman

Landscape Architect

Widnell Europe

Construction & Engineering cost consultants

Michel Desvigne

Landscape architect

Danny Venlet

Interior Architect

Eddy Henskens

Structural Engineering

Studiebureau Van Reeth bvba

Engineer Techniques

Stabitec bvba

Structural Engineering

Moens Engineering

Engineer Techniques

Topco

EPB and safety

Studiebureau BVP

Urbanism and Public Infrastructure

Bureau Bas Smets

Landscape Architect

Grontmij

Construction

DENC! studio

Architecture, Sustainability

BLAF architecten

Architecture

Ney & Partners

Structural Engineering

JZH

Engineer Techniques

LAND architecten

Architecture

FJK

Fire Junction Knowledge

Pierre Blondel Architects

Architecture

Lhoas&Lhoas

Architecture

Suède 36

Architecture

evr

Sustainable Architecture

Périphériques Architectes

Architecture

Pirnay

Structural Engineering

D2S International

Acoustics

Poly-Tech

Engineer Techniques

TPF Engineering

Construction

Polo architects

Architecture

VK Group

Structural Engineering, Engineer Techniques

Dirk Vandekerkhove landschapsarchitecten

Landscape

ARUP

Architecture and Engineering

Arcade

Structural Engineering

Bopro

Architecture

Sculp(IT)

Architecture

Haerynck Vanmeirhaeghe architecten

Architecture

BUUR

Landscape

Accord Acoustique

Acoustic Engineers

Cotec

Constructor

Attak

Model making

FCS

Architecture

Technobel

Engineer Techniques

RVE Engineering

Structural Engineer

ZigZag Architecture

Architecture

Greisch

Structural Engineer

Eco Safe

EPB

CES

Technical Engineer

Crepain Binst Architecture

Architecture

STAM architecten

Architecture

Stramien

Architecture

Concreet

Structural Engineer

Istema

Engineer Techniques

Going East

Interior design

Evi Corne

Urbanism

Tensen & Huon

Topographic Study

Vekmo

Safety

WEST8

Landscape

BETHAC BE fluids and structure

Technical and Structural Engineers

S'PACE BE HQE

Environmental Consultants

DEME Environmental Contractors

Environmental Contractor

Sovapex

Project Development

Canal Properties

Project Development

Vanhaerents

Project Development

Vooruitzicht

Project Development

Royal Haskoning

Engineering

3E

Sustainable energy project development

Architectenburo Ro Berteloot

Architecture

Tritel

Mobility

Goedefroo & Goedefroo

Architecture

NU architecten

Architecture

Young Budget Homes

Design and Build team

Electrawinds

Sustainable Energy

Boydens Engineering

Technical Engineering

Aagje Bruch

Structural Engineer

ELD

Architecture

Frans Steenhoudt

Journalist

Marc Martens

Urban Planning

Ben Immers

Traffic, Infrastructure and Mobility

Richez Associes

Architecture

Une fabrique de la ville

Urbanism

Base paysagistes

Landscape Architect

Transitec

Mobility

Atelier 59

Art

Aartill

Light studies

Eric Corijn

Social and Cultural Geography

Ontwerpbureau Pauwels

Landscape Architect

Bureau d'Etudes LEMAIRE

Engineer Techniques

Genie tec

Security Coordinator

Taktyk

Landscape Architect

Climatex

-